Invitation to Tender – Pension Services 2025/2026 Date February 24, 2026 The University of Embu invites interested and eligible bidders to the tenders described below. Tender Notice UOEM/RFP/01/2025 – 2026 - Provision of Pension Administration Services UOEM/RFP/02/2025 – 2026 - Provision of Pension Custody Services UOEM/RFP/03/2025 – 2026 - Provision of Pension Fund Management Services Share: admin Previous post Final Exam Timetable for M-PESA Foundation Program February 24, 2026 Next post Exam Timetables February 25, 2026 You may also like University of Embu Welcomes First Batch of KUCCPS-placed Students August 31, 2026 University of Embu Ranked 7th Best University in Kenya and Places in Global Top 9,000 August 30, 2026 UoEm Staff Mark International Day of Charity at St. Monica Special School, Embu August 28, 2026